Events Calendar

Primary tabs

February 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:00 am
 
R Family Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
 
 
Maker Mondays
3:30 pm
 
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Baby Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
11:00 am
 
Sit, Stay, Read
4:00 pm
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm
 
R Instant Pot
6:30 pm
 
R Medieval Defense
6:30 pm
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
 
R Family Storytime
10:30 am
 
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
11:00 am
 
 
 
Pokémon Club
6:30 pm
 
 
Camp Wired
9:30 am
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
11:00 am
 
 
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm
 
R Meet Marie LaVeau
6:30 pm
 
 
R Baby Storytime
10:30 am
 
 
 
Books & Barks
10:30 am
 
R Excel Basics
2:00 pm
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:00 am
 
R Family Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
 
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
 
R Baby Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
11:00 am
 
Tech Tuesdays
3:00 pm
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm
 
R Forensics Lab
6:00 pm
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
 
R Family Storytime
10:30 am
 
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
11:00 am
 
 
STEAM Club
4:00 pm
 
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
R Baby Storytime
9:30 am
 
Camp Wired
9:30 am
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Toddler Storytime
11:00 am
 
 
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm
 
R Wellness Yoga
6:30 pm
 
 
R Baby Storytime
10:30 am
 
R Adapted Storytime
10:30 am
 
Art in Action
11:00 am
 
Fiddle Fest
2:00 pm
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
Camp Wired
9:30 am
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm
 
 
 
 
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
R Baby Footprint Art
9:30 am
 
Movie Monday
2:15 pm
 
 
R Out of Africa
7:00 pm
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm
 
Otaku Tuesdays
5:30 pm
 
R Crock Pot Chili
6:00 pm
 
R Recycling 101
6:30 pm
 
R Crazy for Comics
6:30 pm
 
Tech Tuesdays
6:30 pm
 
Camp Wired
9:30 am
 
GED Classes
10:00 am
 
R Kindermusik
10:30 am
 
 
 
GED Classes
5:30 pm